Home About Programs Training Opportunities Services

Vans - Authorized Drivers

Individuals who have completed a defensive driving course for passenger vans and have passed a road test are listed by last name in alphabetical order in the tables below.

A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z

List last updated on: December 05, 2012

A

Name Department Date added
Alexander, Stephanie Club Sports 04-06-11
Alger, Jo Ann Facilities 06-20-09
All, Jennifer Geology 04-28-11
Allen, Abigayle Club Sports 09-21-12
Aljabir, Marie Women's club soccer 09-09-11
Anderson, Brian Athletcis 06-06-08
Anderson, Mike  Athletics 09-19-05
Appiaruis, Don Dean of Students 07-31-12
Arbury, Steve  Art 08-10-10
Ardito, Dawn Interior Design 10-15-09
Armentrout, Christopher Theatre 01-26-09
Armistead, Jeff SELU 09-15-08
Arslanian, Sarah Club Sports 04-06-11
Arthur, Leah Governor's School 06-26-12
Ashley, Paul Softball/AT 10-07-10
Augustine, Charles RU Rugby 10-30-08

B

Name Department Date added
Bacon, Kristen RU Outdoors 04-30-10
Baez, Ryan Billards 02-23-12
Baker, Catherine Redcoats 10-17-12
Baire, Christopher Ultimate 09-29-10
Balas, Richard Governor's School 07-09-10
Barbour, Kelsey Club Tennis 03-01-12
Bare, Megan Student Activities 03-22-12
Barron, Katie Club Sports 02-16-11
Barton, Hubert Accounting 08-10-11
Bass, Barrett RU Able 04-11-08
Baumann, Lauren Redcoats 09-23-08
Baxter, Joseph Club Sports 09-09-11
Bayliss, Lloyd Rugby 09-20-10
Bedsaul, Daniel Conference Services 05-21-12
Beeler, Jeffrey Athletics 09-12-08
Berbic, Elvir Governor's School 07-09-10
Berkowitz, Arianna Anthropology 02-19-09
Best, James Athletics 08-23-10
Best, Victoria Womens Basketball 9-20-12
Bingham, Stephen Student Activities 09-29-09
Blakemore, Kieran Ultimate 09-29-10
Bland, Craig Biology 11-13-08
Blankenship, Thomas Theatre 09-13-12
Bolden, Jeff Facilities 08-20-10
Bond, Sandra Alumni Affairs 10-06-10
Bonk, Ken Student Activities 08-20-10
Boone, Loretta Club Sports 03-19-08
Bossman, Sean Athletics 09-08-08
Bowles, Zachary Geology 03-31-10
Bowling, Erin Governor's School 06-25-12
Boyd, Charles Sociology/Anthropology 04-08-10
Brady, Nicholas Geology 04-08-10
Braithwaite,Laura RCPT 06-20-08
Branscome, Roy Facilities 04-20-11
Branscome, Todd Emergency Planning 08-20-09
Brett, Melissa RU student 02-22-11
Brightwell, Attiana Gospel Choir 09-22-09
Brinkley, Lauren Club Sports 9-21-12
Broemmel, Benjamin Rugby 09-20-10
Broome, Lauren Governor's School 07-09-10
Brown, Danielle Club Sports 10-07-08
Brown Jr., Ronald Rugby 10-27-09
Bryant, Philip Ultimate 09-28-10
Buck, Brandon Anthropology 11-02-10
Bumiller, Kyle Swim Club 11-03-11
Burke, Chelsea Governor's School 07-01-10
Burnette, Kyle Environmental Journalism 10-09-08
Burns, Sandra Housekeeping 05-08-12
Burriss, Theresa LARC/English 05-15-08
Burrow, Madisen RU SPACE 10-20-11
Burrows, Sean RU Outdoors 11-13-09
Butterfield, Alex RU Outdoors 10-08-12
Boyd, Donna Anthropology 07-27-10

C

Name Department Date added
Campbell, Steven Club Swimming 03-30-11
Campbell, Thomas "Alex" Residence Life 05-15-12
Cantrell, William Music 12-05-12
Carlson, Krista Athletics 09-15-09
Carter, Jr. Randall Men's Tennis 02-16-11
Cashwell, Catherine Club Sports 09-26-12
Catizone, Pietro RU Outdoors 04-03-08
Childress-Hilton, April Residence Life 04-23-10
Chilton, James Club Sports 09-26-12
Christopher, Molly Residence Life 05-09-12
Chumbley, Steven Athletics 09-11-09
Clare, Nicola RU Able 04-20-12
Clarke, Clarissa Anthropology Club 04-11-11
Cline, Holly Interior Design 09-11-09
Cline, Matthew Marketing 10-07-10
Calloway, Kayleigh Interior Design 09-11-09
Coan, Alexander RU Outdoors 04-01-08
Coartney, Jorge Facilities 06-20-08
Coffey, Ian Swimming 11-06-12
Collins, LaTanya Women's Basketball 09-08-09
Cooper, Ashley RCPT 06-20-08
Cooper, Lisa Residence Life 07-31-12
Condon, Ross Athletics 10-21-08
Conrad, Jennifer Athletics 11-03-11
Conrad, Kristin Nursing 09-23-08
Cornwell, Ashley Anthropology 02-19-09
Costello, Miles Geology 10-20-11
Crawford, Kimberly RU Outdoors 11-09-09
Creane, Christopher Governor's School 06-27-12
Creany, Trevor Music 12-05-12
Crewey, Alesia Club Sports 09-29-11
Crocker, John  Safety Office 08-10-00
Croke, Danielle RU Outdoors 03-05-09
Cromwell, Brittany Club Sports 09-21-12
Crook, Elizabeth Geology 06-05-12
Cuevas, Sonya Club Sports 11-28-07
Cutler, Andrew RU Outdoors 03-05-08

D

Name Department Date added
Dalton, Stephanie Club Volleyball 09-27-10
Darnell, Aaron Rugby 09-20-10
Davidson, Caroline Club Sports 04-06-11
Davis, Amy Athletic Training 01-10-11
Davis, Jennifer Residence Life 07-31-12
Davis, Sarah RU Able 09-29-11
Dawson, Danielle Women's Basketball 10-03-12
Deadrick, Heather Theatre 12-10-10
Dean, Michael Athletics 09-08-08
Dean, Joshua Rugby 09-20-10
Dempsey, Skylar RU Outdoors 11-01-12
Deskins, Beth School of Social Work 09-14-12
Desrosiers, Adrienne Governor's School 07-01-10
Detyens, Madeline Swim Club 03-26-12
Diaz, Christina Volleyball 11-03-09
Dick, Ashley Theatre 01-18-11
Dillon, Vonda Club Sports 10-24-08
Dolan, Austin Governor's School 07-01-10
Dooley, Keela RU Outdoors 10-27-10
Doss, Farrell Interior Design & Fashion 03-19-08
Doten, Joseph RU Outdoors 02-16-11
Dotts, Christopher Recreation 03-19-08
Dumin, Michael RARE 10-14-08
Duncan, Billy Skeet and Trap 10-25-10
Duncan-Daston, Rana Distance Ed 01-16-08
Dunn, Robert Facilities Planning and Construction 04-06-11
Dupont, Carly Conference Services 05-21-12
Dwyer, Dylan RU Outdoors 02-16-11

E

Name Department Date added
Eguchi, Shogo Athletics 08-14-12
Elder, Peyton Club Sports 10-03-12
Elhordoy, Victor Club Sports 10-24-08
Ellerman, Gary  College of Graduate & Extended Education 11-10-08
Ely, Paul Facilities Planning and Construction 04-06-11
English, Kevin Music 11-10-08
Estes, Loretta Waldron College 12-06-07
Etheridge, Lori Residence Life 05-15-12
Evans, Crystina RU Rockers 03-16-12
Evans, Eric Athletics 06-06-08
Evans, Henry RU ABLE 05-15-12
Evanson, Chantel Sports Medicine 02-23-12

F

Name Departments Date added
Facemire, Marilyn Conference Services 05-12-08
Faller, Kevin Music 10-24-11
Falletta, David Residence Life 07-31-12
Fearson, Kevin Student Activities 10-31-08
Fenner, Ashley RU Able 03-25-11
Fenwick, Elaine Art 11-12-07
Ferguson, Brittany Athletics 08-08-08
Ferguson, Michelle Club Sports 02-16-11
Fetter, Gary Management 12-05-12
Figueira, Samantha Theatre 01-27-11
Filbert, Tim Academic Engagement 11-30-10
Fenimore, Danielle Criminal Justice 09-21-11
Fitzgibbon, James Music 09-22-11
Flynn, John RU Rugby 10-29-08
Foong, Byron Eye to Eye 10-08-12
Ford, Brittany Athletics 08-22-12
Ford, Travis RU-SPACE 09-23-10
Fountain-Yates, Stanatasia Club Softball 09-12-11
Fox, Jason Anthropology 10-01-12
Fox, Kevin Club Sports 10-02-08
Francl, Karen Biology 08-11-08
Franklin, Elizabeth RU Outdoors 02-28-08
Frazier, Alec RU Outdoors 01-26-12
Frazier, Andrew RU Outdoors 10-27-10
Frazier, Kara Club Sports 10-01-12
Fugate, Jennifer Athletics 08-08-08
Fuller, Jessica Club Sports 09-23-08
Fullmer, Elise School of Social Work 08-04-11
Furr, Jami Club Softball 09-12-11

G

Name Department Date added
Gall, Robert Billards 02-23-12
Gallo II, Anthony Skeet and Trap 09-30-09
Gammarino, Ian RU Outdoors 10-09-12
Garlic, Benjamin Music 09-27-12
Garrison, Joseph Music 11-05-10
Gaskins, Chelsea RU Rockers 04-03-09
Goad, Danielle Theatre 01-27-11
Goad, Mike Facilities 04-03-09
Goad, Stephanie Theatre 01-18-11
Gorwitz, Brian Athletics 08-22-12
Gower, Frances Theatre 11-19-10
Gralley, William Rugby 09-20-10
Graves, Hunter Conference Services 05-21-12
Graziani, Briana Recreation, Parks and Tourism 03-18-10
Gregory, Kristin Conference Services 06-01-09
Grubb, Scott Student Activities 10-31-08
Grunau, Kacie Swim Club 03-26-12
Guerra, Zachary Club Sports 02-24-11
Guerry, Mark RU Able 05-13-09
Guest, Anthony Theater 03-07-08
Guinan, Judith Biology 11-11-09
Guncheon, Cooper Club Sports 09-19-12
Gunter, Jamilla Governor's School 06-25-12
Guvernator, Lyubov RU Outdoors 11-11-09

H

Name Department Date added
Hagen, Joel Biology 06-15-10
Hagood, Nicholas Conference Services 06-15-10
Hairston, Sierra Club Sports 11-28-07
Hale, Rob RU Outdoors 10-14-08
Hales, George RU Women's Soccer Club 03-19-10
Hamilton, Coleman RU Outdoors 4-23-09
Hampton, Carolyn Theatre 11-18-10
Hanson, Christopher Theatre 11-09-10
Hariston, Shaterra Club Sports 09-29-11
Harris, Jason Club Sports 09-28-12
Harrison, Bruce  Athletics 04-06-09
Harrison, Camden Club Sports 09-28-12
Harrison, Stephen Facilities Management 10-30-12
Harrow, Kori Conference Services 06-01-09
Hassan, Farah Club Soccer 03-23-12
Haynes, Giaynna RU Rockers 04-06-09
Heinrich, Brittney Occupational Therapy 02-02-10
Hendrix, Pamela Criminal Justice 09-21-11
Herald, Laura Interior Design 09-14-09
Herman, Rhett Chemistry & Physics 11-15-07
Hernandez, Carlos Velazquez Theater 11-15-07
Herold, Marc Skeet and Trap 02-23-12
Herrington, Duncan COBE 04-30-09
Hertel, Chris Volleyball 02-28-12
Hickey, Daniel Club Soccer 03-19-12
Hicks, T.J. RU Outdoors 01-26-12
Hicks, Rhena Geology 10-08-12
Hines, Korey Athletics 03-25-11
Hobbs, Frances RU Rockers 04-06-09
Hodges, Matthew RU Outdoors 11-10-09
Hodgson, Amy Athletics 08-08-08
Hogan, Benjamin Governor's School 06-27-12
Hogsett, Matthew Rugby 09-20-10
Holland, Shannon RU Rockers 04-03-09
Holloway, Matthew Music 12-05-12
Holton, Michael Residence Life 05-09-12
Hornick, John Graphic Design Guild 03-03-11
Hospach, Asha Interior Design 10-28-08
Hubbard, Sam Club Sports 10-24-08
Hummer, Samantha Club Volleyball 09-29-10
Hurd, Thomas Club Sports 02-12-08
Hylton, Jessica Governor's School 07-01-10
Hyman, Michael Skeet and Trap 09-30-09
Hyatt, Michael Athletic Training 03-22-12

I

Name Department Date added
Irby, Christopher Lacrosse Club 02-12-10
Ivey, Cassie Women's Ultimate Frisbee 09-23-09

J

Name Department Date added
Jackson, Lukas RU Outdoors 04-20-11
Jagusiak, Amanda Theater 01-14-08
James, Clarity  Music 04-22-09
James, Kevin RU Women's Soccer Club 03-19-10
Jenkins, Jessica RU Rockers 04-03-09
Jenkins, Marci Volleyball 04-22-09
Jessee, Marcus Geology 04-06-11
Johnson, Andrew Governor's School 06-27-12
Jones, Kathryn Conference Services 05-11-11
Jones, Levette Governor's School 07-05-11
Jones, Matthew Rugby 09-20-10
Jones, Megan Center for Diversity & Inclusion 04-23-10
Jones, Olajuwon Residence Life 05-15-12
Jones, Tony Facilities 09-20-10
Joyner, Katlyn Athletics 02-03-11

K

Name Department Date added
Kaplan, Noah Theatre 12-10-10
Kates, Katherine RU Redcoats 09-26-11
Kauffman, Jordan RU-SPACE 09-22-10
Kavo, Zachary Athletic Training 03-16-12
Keen, Alex Theatre 01-29-09
Keen, Amber Residence Life 10-21-08
Kell, John Biology 11-10-08
Keller, Laura Geology 04-08-10
Kelso, Trumaine Track 02-23-12
Kennan, Betty Communications 11-10-08
Kennan, Katheryn Governor's School 06-25-12
Kelley, Leigh Communications 10-09-08
Keltner, Sam Athletics 08-22-12
Kesling, Cody Music 04-08-10
Kimble, Tyler Skeet and Trap 10-25-10
Kimbleton, Anthony Club Tennis 03-01-12
King, Teresa International Education 08-14-12
Kingery, Andrew Geology 10-29-09
Kingery, Lyndsay Conference Services 06-17-10
Kirby, Briana Women's Ultimate Frisbee 09-16-09
Knudsen, Sophie RU Outdoors 10-27-11
Kobos, Daniel Lacrosse Club 02-12-10
Kolb, Paul Governor's School 06-25-12
Kovich, Jamie RU SPACE 10-20-11
Krage, Jason Theatre 01-18-11
Krammes, Zachary RU Outdoors 11-05-09
Kunigonis, Michael Athletics 06-06-08

L

Name Department Date added
Lampman, Kathryn Softball 08-22-08
Lassiter, Annie Club Sports 09-21-12
Lautieri, Maria RU Rockers 04-06-09
Leahy, Neal Athletics 10-20-08
Lefko, Carl Theater 09-22-09
Legesse, Dawit Athletics 09-22-09
Lemay, Nicholas Club Sports 10-21-09
Lenhart, Steve  Geology 08-11-08
Lennon, Charlene Theatre 12-10-10
Leveski, Tyler Athletics 08-11-08
Lewis, Sara Governor's School 06-25-12
Linski, Kyle RU Outdoors 11-05-09
Liptak, John Experiential Learning 09-11-08
Litvak, Ben Student Activities 08-17-12
Lloyd, James Athletics 09-11-08
Long, Courtney Club Sports 10-10-12
Long, John Biology 11-13-08
Lollar, James Marketing 02-06-12
Lowe, Samantha RU Rockers 06-16-12
Low, Stephen Theatre 01-26-09

M

Name Department Date added
Mackintosh, Brian RU Outdoors 10-27-08
Mah, Albert Foundation 10-27-08
Mahon-Haft, Taj Criminal Justice 09-21-11
Majzoub, Marian Governor's School 06-27-12
Maple, Megan RU Redcoats 09-26-11
Maravetz, Grant Club Sports 02-24-11
Marcus, Tripp Theatre 01-26-09
Mariconda, Charisse Women's Softball 09-09-10
Marshall, Jessica Club Sports 09-21-12
Martus, Lisa Theater 11-14-07
Mauk, Myrissa Design 08-05-08
Maust, Margaret Swim Club 11-03-11
McClead, Kaila Design 08-05-08
McClellan, Elizabeth Geology 10-29-09
McCray, Keith Women's Basketball 09-09-10
McCullough, Kareem Governor's School 06-27-12
McGahan, Kiley RU Outdoors 03-05-08
McGaughey, Ryan Theater 11-14-07
McGranahan, Ann Athletics 08-08-08
McGrath, Shannon Club Sports 09-19-12
McGraw, Cindy Women's Basketball 09-08-09
McKenzie, Connie RU Outdoors 10-19-10
McLain, Margaret Redcoats 10-16-12
McMillan, Patrick Biology 03-20-08
McMillan, Sean Club Volleyball 09-29-10
Mead, Doug Student Activities 08-17-12
Meason, Samantha Club Sports 09-19-12
Medrano, Bernardo Club Sports 02-12-08
Meeks, Charles Club Sports 10-24-08
Meiners, Lauren Student Activities 09-26-08
Melesse, Rediet Multicultural & International 11-13-08
Messick, Loren Softball 08-30-10
Miccio, Keith RU Outdoors 10-08-12
Miles, Margaux Club Sports 09-26-12
Miller, Antonio Residence Life 05-09-12
Milton, Mitchell Occupational Therapy 02-02-10
Mitchell, Kayla Women's Ultimate Frisbee 09-23-09
Moo Young, Ryan Club Sports 10-15-12
Morabito, David RU Outdoors 10-08-12
More, Catherine Interior Design 09-16-09
Morgan, David Theatre 09-23-08
Morgan, Blaine Skeet and Trap 10-28-10
Morgan, Forest Geology 01-26-09
Moser, Alyssa Governor's School 06-26-12
Moss, Ernest Track & Field 08-17-10
Mowles, Aaron Theatre 11-18-10
Mudie, Andrew Theatre 11-17-10
Muller, Daniel Recreation, Parks, Tourism 04-23-08
Murphy, Jackie Athletics 10-21-08

N

Name Department Date added
Naylor, Timothy Geology 01-26-09
Nelson, Bridget RU Rockers 03-31-10
Nester, Chandish Governor's School 07-05-11
Newton, Scott Club Sports 02-04-08
Nichols, Jacob RU Outdoors 02-25-08
Nielson, Britney Club Sports 02-23-11
Nye, Colton Conference Services 05-21-12

O

Name Department Date added
Obenhaus, Joshua RU Outdoors 02-24-11
Ogrizek, Igor Athletics 08-29-12
Oliveri, Rick Athletics 02-24-10
O'Neal, Andrew Theatre 01-26-09
Ones, Olajuwon Track 02-23-12
Ott, Hannah Residence Life 05-15-12
Owen, Stephen Criminal Justice 09-21-11

P

Name Department Date added
Pacheco Lopez, Yaritza Theatre 09-13-12
Page, Kelsey Club Volleyball 03-01-12
Page, Sara RU-SPACE 09-27-10
Parker, Rachel Cheerleading 10-07-10
Parrish, Stanley Facilities 04-01-11
Pauley, Daryl Theatre 08-28-12
Penglase, Andrew RU Able/Rugby 05-25-10
Percoco, Claire Dance 04-04-11
Perkins, Crasha Diversity & Inclusion 07-31-12
Perkins, James Parking 07-02-09
Phillips, Kelsey Club Volleyball 03-01-12
Pierce, Jennifer Interior Design 10-29-08
Piro, Lucinda Governor's School 06-15-10
Plekhanov, Aleksey Dance 07-02-09
Ponthieux, Sarah Swim Club 03-26-12
Powroznik, Meredith Women's Club Soccer 09-09-11
Price, Cassandra Athletics 02-22-08
Price, Richard RU Outdoors 11-01-12
Privott, Kevin Conference Services 05-11-11
Provance, Matthew Theatre 11-17-10
Puckett, Maison Club Sports 09-28-12
Pyrch, Patrick Diving 11-06-12

Q

No names available.

R

Name Department Date added
Raccuia, Joseph Athletics 06-06-08
Radford, Justin Geology 01-26-09
Ranson, Kelsey Interior Design 09-14-11
Rash II, Curtis Governor's School 06-25-12
Ratliff, Jessica Dance 04-04-11
Rayburn, Kelsey RU Outdoors 03-28-11
Rayford, Melissa Governor's School 06-15-10
Reagan, Raphael Theatre 01-27-11
Recchia, Fran Women's Basketball 09-09-10
Redd, Emily SGA 07-31-12
Reed, Aaron RU Outdoors 03-04-09
Reeves, Marc RU Men's Soccer 04-23-10
Rehfeldt, Ryan RU Outdoors 10-30-08
Rhodes, Kara Club Volleyball 09-27-10
Rhodes, Meghan Club Swimming 03-30-11
Rice, Allen Athletics 06-06-08
Ridpath, Foster RU Intramurals 04-10-08
Ridpath, Tanya  Conference Services 10-18-10
Ristow, Anna Cheerleading 02-28-12
Rivera, Gwendolyn Club Sports 09-25-12
Robinette, Olivia Theatre 11-17-10
Rodgers, Timothy RU Outdoors 11-06-09
Rogers, Orion  Biology 09-14-11
Rogers, Whitley Swim Club 11-03-11
Rohr, Matt RU-SPACE 10-18-10
Rolince, Kim Club Sports 09-21-12
Rorrer, Brittany Interior Design 09-14-11
Rorrer, Joseph Conference Services 06-01-09
Roscoe, Eric RU Outdoors 03-04-09
Russell, Courtney Conference Services 05-11-11
Rybitski, Christopher Theatre 12-10-10

S

Name Department Date added
Sabate, Katia Athletics 01-18-11
Sanderl, Robert Music 04-08-10
Saperstein, Jeff English 06-16-10
Sarwari, Waleed Conference Services 06-16-10
Sauerbier, Calvin RU Outdoors 11-17-10
Saunders, Tiffany Athletics 02-24-10
Saville, Roy Facilities Planning and Construction 05-12-08
Sburlati, Angela Conference Services 05-12-08
Scartelli, Joseph Office of the Provost 03-11-11
Schoenhardt, Anna RU Outdoors 11-09-09
Schoenherr, Kelly Club Sports 09-21-12
Schuler, Carly RU Outdoors 10-27-11
Scott-Webber, Linda Interior Design 10-24-08
Scripture, Jared RU Able 03-25-11
Senter, Timothy Club Sports 09-19-12
Sethi, Parvinder Geology 02-25-08
Shank, Jordan RU-SPACE 09-27-10
Sheehy, Robert Biology 02-25-08
Shelor, Chris Studnet Activities 08-17-12
Shifflett, John Athletics 08-14-12
Sigmon, Nathan Governor's School 06-27-12
Simmons, Brandon Billards 10-19-10
Sinclair, Michael Social Worker 09-11-09
Singer, Fred Biology 09-11-09
Skeens, Benny  Capital Outlay 10-29-08
Skyler, Dustin Swim Club 11-03-11
Sliwinski, Maciej Men's Soccer 05-13-10
Slockbower, Eric RU Rugby 10-29-08
Small, Christine Biology 12-01-09
Smals, Thomas Women's Volleyball 12-01-09
Simdl, Sarah Occupational Therapy 02-06-12
Smith, Cedric Athletics 10-21-08
Smith, Kendell Cheerleading 02-28-12
Smith, Phillip Governor's School 06-25-12
Smith, Sharron RU Able 04-20-12
Smith, William RU Able 04-30-09
Snow, Emily Governor's School 06-26-12
Sorenson, Amanda Student Programs 09-14-10
Sosnicki, Jessica Biology 04-30-10
Souza, Emerson Club Sports 09-13-11
Spears, Jonathan Athletics 06-06-08
Stephens, William (Julio) Sustainability 08-10-10
Stephenson, George Geology 06-06-08
Stoyanova, Irina Conference Services 06-16-10
Street, Stephanie Theatre 09-13-12
Suntheimer, Ashley RU Outdoors 02-24-09
Swientisky, Paige RU Outdoors 01-26-12

T

Name Department Date added
Taylor, Adam Theatre 11-09-10
Taylor, Ellen Conference Services 09-11-09
Temple, Julie Interior Design 09-11-09
Thomas, Catherine Club Sports 09-29-11
Thurston, Vivian RU Outdoors 10-27-11
Todd, Abigail Governor's School 07-01-10
Tompkins, Alyssa Club Sports 02-23-11
Trawick, Lauren RU Outdoors 04-17-08
Trent, Colby Conference Services 05-12-08
Trent, Theresa School of Social Work 09-14-12
Tso, Jonathan Geology 05-12-08
Tucker, Tiffany Athletics 10-20-08
Tufts, Kaylilla RU Able 04-12-10
Turk, Rebekah Interior Design 10-27-08
Turner, Nathan Track & Field 08-17-10
Twiest, Jessica Student Activities 01-06-11

U

Name Department Date added
Urista, Juan Carlos Anthropology 02-19-09
Uzel, Sarah Governor's School 07-09-10

V

Name Department Date added
Vance, Lucas RU Club Sports 11-17-10
Vasquez, Samantha Cheerleading 02-28-12
Velazquez, Carlos Theatre 11-15-07

W

Name Department Date added
Walker, Matthew Club Soccer 10-08-10
Walter, Lindsey Women's Basketball 09-20-12
Wampler, Katherine SGA 07-31-12
Ward, Angela Residence Life 10-13-08
Waters, Keith RU Outdoors 03-05-08
Webb, Sean Skeet and Trap 02-23-12
Webb, Ryan Club Sports 09-28-12
Webber, Thomas Interior Design 10-24-08
Weinberg, Jenna Club Sports 09-19-12
Weir, Ian Skeet and Trap 09-30-09
West, Elizabeth Club Sports 04-06-11
West, Tony Governor's School/Residence Life 06-15-10
Wheeler, David Theatre 09-30-09
White, Geoffrey Student Activities 05-17-10
White, Wesley Student Activities 08-17-12
Whitney, Stephen Theatre 11-16-07
Whitt, Samantha Club Sports 10-03-12
Whitt, Teresa COSD 08-17-10
Widis, Amanda RU Outdoors/ Ultimate Frisbee 11-06-09
Wilkinson, Stanley Recycling 11-30-10
Williams, Emma Redcoats 10-12-09
Williams, Kirnelius Conference Services 05-21-12
Wolfe, Bobbie RU Able 05-25-10

X

No names available.

Y

Name Department Date added
Yoder, Cassady Anthropology 02-19-09
Yonts, Jason Geology 06-15-10
Young, Wesley  Theatre 06-15-10
Youngblood, Peyton RU Outdoors 11-30-10

Z

Name Department Date added
Ziebell, Zane Lacrosse Club 02-12-10
Zoller, Kari Governor's School 07-09-10